Isra Logo

Timetable Isra
University Hyderabad

Academic year : July 2022

Classes
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables
Isra University
Isra Logo
Summary table of teachers

isra univeristy
Academic year : July 2022

Summary table of teachers



Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Aaijaz Akhtar


AI
BEEE-VIII, BEEE-MS
015

AIL
BEEE-VIII, BEEE-MS
209

ET
BEEE-IV
202
Entire class
DC
Without class
016

AI
BEEE-VIII, BEEE-MS
012




AI
BEEE-VIII, BEEE-MS
015

ET
BEEE-IV
202
Entire class
DSP
Without class
015





ET
BEEE-IV
202
Entire class
DC
Without class
016
DSP
Without class
011




DSP
Without class
010
DC
Without class
011





Aaisha Sattar



EML
BECE-II
110 Civil LAB
Group 1





FML
BECE-IV
103 Civil Lab
Group 2












FML
BECE-IV
103 Civil Lab
Group 1







EML
BECE-II
110 Civil LAB
Group 2
Abdul Hafeez

H&IE
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class
FM-I
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class
EG
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class




EG
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class
FM-I
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class








EG
BECE-IV
IT Lab Civil
Entire class





FM-I
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class







H&IE
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class
H&IE
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class





Abdul Hameed Soomro


SoML
BEME-IV
304 Mech LAB
Entire class






















T-I L
BEME-II
212 Mech LAB
Entire class




ItC&PL
BEME-II
IT Lab Civil
Entire class


Abdul Samad Memon









FM-I
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class







FM-I
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class






FM-I
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class

IaC
BEME-IV
001 Mech
Entire class






IaC
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class





Adnan Asghar
TM
BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
015









ITPM/SPM
BSIT-VIII
002
Entire class

TM
BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
012



ITPM/SPM
BSIT-VIII
009
Entire class








TM
BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
011
ITPM/SPM
BSIT-VIII
011
Entire class












Aftab Ahmed
EE&M
BECE-II
003 Civil
Entire class


GL
BECE-VIII
105 Civil Lab
Group 1


G
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class
G
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class
























EE&M
BECE-II
003 Civil
Entire class
GL
BECE-VIII
105 Civil Lab
Group 2

Aftab Ahmed Khuhro
S
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class
SoM
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class







RaEET
BEME-VIII
003 Mech
Entire class






S
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class

SoM
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class






SoM
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class
RaEET
BEME-VIII
003 Mech
Entire class












Afzal Talpur
LA
BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BEEE-II, BEEE-MS
009
Boys
P&S
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
002
Girls







P&S
BSCS-II, BSSE-II, BSIT-II
010
Boys

P&S
BSCS-II, BSSE-II, BSIT-II
010
Boys
LA
BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BEEE-II, BEEE-MS
001
Boys

MC
BSCS-VI
001
Entire class

P&S
BSCS-II, BSSE-II, BSIT-II
001
Boys
LA
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-VII Extra
002
Girls
LA
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-VII Extra
002
Girls

MC
BSCS-VI
011
Entire class



P&S
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
011
Girls



MC
BSCS-VI
011
Entire class





LA
BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BEEE-II, BEEE-MS
010
Boys
LA
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-VII Extra
009
Girls
P&S
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
009
Girls


Ahmed Murtaza



PS
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
016




PS
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
011


PS
BECE-II, BEEE-II
003 Civil






PS
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
001 Mech
PS
BECE-II, BEEE-II
003 Civil







PS
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
202
PS
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
001 Mech





PS
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
002 Mech




Aqsa Khoso







DCCL/CCNL
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSSE-VII Extra
108
Girls






DCCL/CCNL
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV
110
Boys

OSL
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSSE-V, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-V, BSSE-VII Extra
210
Girls


HCIL-B
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSIT-VI, BSIT-V Extra, BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII
209
Girls
OSL
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSIT-V, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-V
210
Boys

HCIL-B
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSSE-V, BSSE-VII, BSIT-V, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VI, BSIT-VI
110
Boys




Areeba Naeem
SV&V
BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VII Extra, BSSE-VIII Extra
001



SQA
BSCS-VIII, BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSIT-VII, BSIT-VIII, BSSE-VIII Extra, BSIT-Extra
015
Boys







SV&VL
BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VII Extra
212
SQA
BSCS-VIII, BSIT-VII, BSIT-VIII, BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VIII Extra, BSIT-Extra, BSCS-VII
002
Girls


SQA
BSCS-VIII, BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSIT-VII, BSIT-VIII, BSSE-VIII Extra, BSIT-Extra
012
Boys




SV&V
BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VII Extra, BSSE-VIII Extra
001



SQA
BSCS-VIII, BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSIT-VII, BSIT-VIII, BSSE-VIII Extra, BSIT-Extra
002
Boys
SQA
BSCS-VIII, BSIT-VII, BSIT-VIII, BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VIII Extra, BSIT-Extra, BSCS-VII
002
Girls




SQA
BSCS-VIII, BSIT-VII, BSIT-VIII, BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VIII Extra, BSIT-Extra, BSCS-VII
001
Girls


SV&V
BSSE-VII, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VII Extra, BSSE-VIII Extra
002


Ateeque Ahmed

T-I
BEME-II
001 Mech
Entire class






T-I
BEME-II
001 Mech
Entire class







E
BEME-VIII
001 Mech
Entire class
T-I
BEME-II
001 Mech
Entire class














E
BEME-VIII
001 Mech
Entire class






Barira Abrejo

ECaC
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
009
TRW
BEEE-VI
011
Entire class





E-II / CS
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
309


TRW
BEEE-VI
015
Entire class






CS
BEEE-II, BEME-II, BECE-II
003 Civil


ECaC
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
202



CS
BEEE-II, BEME-II, BECE-II
003 Civil

E-II / CS
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
009
ECaC
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
015



E-II / CS
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
009


TRW
BEEE-VI
202
Entire class



Dr. Ahsanullah Baloch

NaSC
BSCS-VII, BSCS-VIII
010
NaSC
BSCS-VII, BSCS-VIII
010






NaSC
BSCS-VII, BSCS-VIII
009
DS
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
010














DS
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
009
DS
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
009












Dr. Amber Baig PF
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
009
Girls

HCI
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSSE-VII, BSIT-V, BSIT-VI, BSSE-VIII
012
Boys
HCI
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSSE-VII, BSIT-V, BSIT-VI, BSIT-V Extra, BSSE-VIII
012
Girls




PF
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
010
Girls

PF
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
011
Boys





HCI
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSSE-VII, BSIT-V, BSIT-VI, BSSE-VIII
001
Boys


PF
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
009
Boys




PF
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
012
Girls
PF
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
015
Boys









HCI
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSSE-VII, BSIT-V, BSIT-VI, BSIT-V Extra, BSSE-VIII
009
Girls




Dr. Ghous Bux Khaskheli










SS
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class







SS
BECE-VIII
001 Civil
Entire class















SS
BECE-VIII
001 Civil
Entire class




Dr. Hassan Ali Khan Durrani

















PM&O
BEME-VIII
003 Mech
Entire class






PM&O
BEME-VIII
003 Mech
Entire class








PM&O
BEME-VIII
003 Mech
Entire class





Dr. Jahanzeb Rana







IS
BBA-II, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
311
Girls




IS
BBA-II, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
202
Boys
IS
BBA-II, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
202
Boys



PS
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics, BS-English
301

IS
BBA-II, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
301
Girls
IS
BBA-II, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
301
Girls
IS
BBA-II, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
002
Boys









PS
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics, BS-English
301
PS
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics, BS-English
301






Dr. M. Ibrahim Panhwar








ME
BEME-VIII
003 Mech
Entire class
















ME
BEME-VIII
001 Mech
Entire class













Dr. M. Iqbal Bhatti












CS
BEEE-VI
009
Entire class
CS
BEEE-VI
009
Entire class






CS
BEEE-VI
010
Entire class


















Dr. Mutee-u-Rehman

OS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSIT-V, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-V, BSSE-VII Extra, BSSE-VIII Extra
011
Girls








OS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-V, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSIT-V
011
Boys








OS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSIT-V, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-V, BSSE-VII Extra, BSSE-VIII Extra
002
Girls
OS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-V, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSIT-V
002
Boys
FMiSE
BSCS-VI, BSSE-VI, BSSE-VII, BSIT-VI
001


OS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-V, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSIT-V
010
Boys




FMiSE
BSCS-VI, BSSE-VI, BSSE-VII, BSIT-VI
011

FMiSE
BSCS-VI, BSSE-VI, BSSE-VII, BSIT-VI
001
OS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSIT-V, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-V, BSSE-VII Extra, BSSE-VIII Extra
001
Girls






Dr. Niaz Ahmed Memon
















EE-II
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class
EE-II
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class





















Dr. Qamaruddin Mahar




Pom
BBA-IV
309
Entire class
Pom
BBA-IV
309
Entire class






Pom
BBA-IV
309
Entire class


























Dr. Rafique Abro


















PE
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
002 Civil
PE
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
002 Civil






PE
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
002 Civil












Dr. Shabina Shaikh



OB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
309
Girls





OB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
001
Boys
OB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
001
Boys







OB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
309
Girls
OB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
010
Boys













OB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
310
Girls





Dr. Shazia Kazi
















E
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
309
Girls
E
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
309
Girls

E
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
012
Boys







DMS
MBA-IV
311
Girls


E
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
309
Girls

E
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
002
Boys
E
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
015
Boys



Dr. Vivek Anand









MiEc
BBA-II
309
Entire class

MEP
MBA-I, MBA-III
312









MiEc
BBA-II
310
Entire class
MiEc
BBA-II
310
Entire class














Dr. Zahid Khanzada

LCS
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
202
LCA
BEEE-II
002
Entire class






LCA
BEEE-II
015
Entire class







LCS
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
010








LCA
BEEE-II
001
Entire class
LCS
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
010











Ghulam Murtaza


ESL
BEME-II
202 Mech LAB
Entire class











E
BEME-VIII
001 Mech
Entire class

RaEETL
BEME-VIII
312 Mech
Entire class











E
BEME-VIII
001 Mech
Entire class






Ghulam Nabi Mahar
A&TP
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class























A&TP
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class














Gulzar Hussain
H&DM
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class
TE
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class








TE
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class
H&DM
BECE-VIII
002 Civil
Entire class













TE
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class













Hafsa Arif





IP&WD/WST
BSIT-V, BSIT-VI
001


CC
BSCS-VII, BSCS-VIII
002



CCL
BSCS-VII, BSCS-VIII
108

CC
BSCS-VII, BSCS-VIII
010

IP&WD/WST
BSIT-V, BSIT-VI
011






CC
BSCS-VII, BSCS-VIII
012










IP&WDWSTL
BSIT-V, BSIT-VI
108
Hamza Siddiqui

S/ES
BECE-II, BEEE-II
003 Civil








S/ES
BECE-II, BEEE-II
003 Civil




SL
BECE-II
110 Civil LAB
Group 2













S/ES
BECE-II, BEEE-II
110 Civil LAB
Group 1

S/ES
BECE-II, BEEE-II
003 Civil



Imtiaz Koondhar


SoAD
BSSE-V, BSSE-VI
016
Boys

SoAD
BSSE-V, BSSE-VI
011
Boys
SoAD
BSSE-V, BSSE-VI
002
Girls






SRaSRE
BSCS-VI, BSSE-V
011
SRaSRE
BSCS-VI, BSSE-V
011


SoAD
BSSE-V, BSSE-VI
011
Boys

SRaSRE
BSCS-VI, BSSE-V
001
SI&A
BSIT-VI, BSIT-VII
001
SI&A
BSIT-VI, BSIT-VII
001



SI&A
BSIT-VI, BSIT-VII
012



SoAD
BSSE-V, BSSE-VI
012
Girls




SoAD
BSSE-V, BSSE-VI
002
Girls





Inayat Ali Dal ItL
BS-English
312
Entire class
ItL
BS-English
312
Entire class

ECaC
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics, BS-English, BBA-VII
312





ItLS
BS-English
312
Entire class
ItLS
BS-English
312
Entire class





ECaC
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics, BS-English, BBA-VII
311
AW
BBA-III
314
Entire class
AW
BBA-III
314
Entire class






AW
BBA-III
301
Entire class
ItLS
BS-English
301
Entire class

ItL
BS-English
314
Entire class


ECaC
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics, BS-English, BBA-VII
301








Irfan Ali Shar








P&RC
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class


P&RCL
BECE-VI
003 Civil Lab
Group 2


P&RC
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class


SSL
BECE-VIII
010 Civil LAB
Group 2





P&RCL
BECE-VI
003 Civil Lab
Group 1


P&RC
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class


SSL
BECE-VIII
010 Civil LAB
Group 1

Irshad Rahim



ED&C
BEEE-II
001
Entire class
MS
Without class
016



ED&C
BEEE-II
001
Entire class


MS
Without class
011
MSL
Without class
210


ED&C
BEEE-II
015
Entire class







MS
Without class
001


ED&CL
BEEE-II
212
Entire class








Kainat Soomro
CC/DC
BSCS-VII, BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSIT-VII
010

BE
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I, BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II, BSSE-III, BSCS-III, BSIT-III
009
Girls

BEL
BSCS-I, BSCS-II, BSIT-I, BSIT-II, BSSE-I, BSSE-II, BSCS-III, BSIT-III, BSSE-III
110
Girls
BE
BSCS-I, BSSE-I, BSIT-I, BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II, BSCS-III, BSIT-III, BSSE-III
009
Boys







BE
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I, BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II, BSSE-III, BSCS-III, BSIT-III
009
Girls

CC/DC
BSCS-VII, BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSIT-VII
009

BE
BSCS-I, BSSE-I, BSIT-I, BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II, BSCS-III, BSIT-III, BSSE-III
009
Boys



CC/DC
BSCS-VII, BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSIT-VII
010












BEL
BSCS-I, BSCS-II, BSSE-I, BSSE-II, BSIT-I, BSIT-II, BSCS-III, BSIT-III, BSSE-III
110
Boys
Khalil Ahmed Chandio








MoM
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class

EE&M
BEME-VIII
001 Mech
Entire class





ES
BEME-II
003 Mech
Entire class









ES
BEME-II
002 Mech
Entire class





MoM
BEME-IV
002 Mech
Entire class

EE&M
BEME-VIII
001 Mech
Entire class




Kinza Yousfani

FA
BBA-II, BBA-VII
309
Girls

FA
BBA-II
012
Boys
FA
BBA-II
012
Boys





FA
BBA-II, BBA-VII
309
Girls
FA
BBA-II, BBA-VII
309
Girls





FA
BBA-II
012
Boys













ME
MBA-I, MBA-II, MBA-III, MBA-IV
312





M. Shaheer OOA&D
BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSIT-VII, BSSE-VII
001
OOP
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
011
Girls



OOP
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
001
Boys


OOA&DL
BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSSE-VII, BSIT-V, BSIT-VII
209



D&AoA
BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSIT-VIII
002
D&AoA
BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSIT-VIII
002








OOP
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
002
Girls
OOP
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
016
Boys






OOP
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
009
Girls

OOP
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
009
Boys

OOA&D
BSSE-V, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSIT-VII, BSSE-VII
002
D&AoAL
BSCS-IV, BSCS-V, BSIT-VIII
209
M. Zeeshan



NA
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
011
CSL
BEEE-VI
112
Entire class




















CV&T
BEEE-IV, BEME-IV
016
NA
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
001
NA
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
001




CV&T
BEEE-IV, BEME-IV
001
CV&T
BEEE-IV, BEME-IV
001



Mahnoor Laghari
BP
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
202
Boys


BP
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
310
Girls
BP
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
310
Girls
PoM
BBA-II, BS-Commerce, BBA-VII, BBA-V
310
Girls


PoM
BBA-II, BS-Commerce
009
Boys



PoM
BBA-II, BS-Commerce, BBA-VII, BBA-V
310
Girls



BP
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
202
Boys


PoM
BBA-II, BS-Commerce
202
Boys








PoM
BBA-II, BS-Commerce
009
Boys



BP
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
202
Boys

PoM
BBA-II, BS-Commerce, BBA-VII, BBA-V
301
Girls
BP
BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
309
Girls



Mansoor Ahmed Golo




























ME
BBA-III
312
Entire class



ME
BBA-III
311
Entire class
ME
BBA-III
314
Entire class


ItE
MBA-II, BBA-II
311
Mehak Pir Bux
M&B
BBA-III
311
Entire class









M&B
BBA-III
301
Entire class



MBS
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
301

ItB
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
301

M&B
BBA-III
312
Entire class







MBS
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
309








ItB
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
301
ItB
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
310

MBS
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
301
Monaima Shaikh
PTM
BBA-IV
301
Entire class

BE
BBA-IV
301
Entire class
HP&B
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-English
311
HP&B
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-English
311



PTM
BBA-IV
311
Entire class
BE
BBA-IV
301
Entire class








HP&B
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-English
301
PTM
BBA-IV
311
Entire class






BE
BBA-IV
311
Entire class












Mumtaz Kazi
PSP
BEEE-VIII
002
Entire class
IaM
BEEE-IV
015
Entire class















PSP
BEEE-VIII
001
Entire class

IaM
BEEE-IV
011
Entire class






PSP
BEEE-VIII
002
Entire class






IaM
BEEE-IV
015
Entire class





Muzammil Hussain















IaM L
BEEE-IV
105
Entire class










ED&CL
BEEE-II
212
Entire class








Nabeel Khan
ItC&P
BEME-II
001 Mech
Entire class








ItC&P
BEME-II
001 Mech
Entire class





























Narvind Kumar


PoM
Without class
212
OB
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSCS-VII, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSSE-IV, BSIT-IV
015
Boys
OB
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSCS-VII, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VIII Extra, BSIT-V Extra, BSSE-IV, BSIT-IV
009
Girls




PoM
Without class
212
OB
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSCS-VII, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VIII Extra, BSIT-V Extra, BSSE-IV, BSIT-IV
009
Girls
OB
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSCS-VII, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSSE-VIII, BSSE-VIII Extra, BSIT-V Extra, BSSE-IV, BSIT-IV
009
Girls












PoM
Without class
001

OB
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSCS-VII, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSSE-IV, BSIT-IV
012
Boys
OB
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI, BSCS-VII, BSSE-VI, BSIT-V, BSSE-IV, BSIT-IV
012
Boys











Nazim Nisar



EEL
BECE-VI
008 Civil LAB
Group 2












EE-I
BECE-VI
004 Civil
Entire class
EE-I
BECE-VI
004 Civil
Entire class













EEL
BECE-VI
008 Civil LAB
Group 1



Qurban Ali Qambrani










WP
BEME-II
Mechanical Workshop
Entire class






WP
BEME-II
Mechanical Workshop
Entire class

















Rabia Kazi




DSPL
Without class
210








IaM L
BEEE-IV
105
Entire class


LCAL
BEEE-II
106
Entire class
LCSL
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
105













Riaz Ahmed Shaikh

BM
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
301




SA
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
310


MIS
BBA-V, BBA-VI
314
Girls
MIS
BBA-V, BBA-VI
314
Girls
MIS
BBA-V, BBA-VI
314
Girls
CAiB
BBA-I
311
Entire class
CAiB
BBA-I
311
Entire class
BM
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
309








BM
BBA-I, BS-Commerce, BS-Economics
301
SA
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
309
SA
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
309






MIS
BBA-V, BBA-VI
016
Boys
MIS
BBA-V, BBA-VI
016
Boys
MIS
BBA-V, BBA-VI
016
Boys




Saad Khan Baloch


EE
BEEE-IV
202
Entire class
PD&U
BEEE-VIII
202
Entire class





EE
BEEE-IV
202
Entire class
PD&U
BEEE-VIII
202
Entire class














PD&U
BEEE-VIII
015
Entire class
EE
BEEE-IV
202
Entire class












Saba Peer



AaSP
MBA-IV, MBA-III
312















MR
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
301





MR
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
301

MR
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
301









Safdar Ali shah
PaPoT
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VIII
310
Girls
PaPoT
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VIII
310
Girls

BS
BBA-II, BBA-IV
314
Girls
PaPoT
BBA-V, BBA-VI
002
Boys


BS
BBA-II
012
Boys









BS
BBA-II, BBA-IV
311
Girls
BS
BBA-II, BBA-IV
311
Girls







BS
BBA-II
010
Boys

PaPoT
BBA-V, BBA-VI
016
Boys

PaPoT
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VIII
001
Girls


BS
BBA-II
202
Boys



PaPoT
BBA-V, BBA-VI
001
Boys

Sakeena Shah OOPL
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
108
Boys


DSL
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV
108
Boys








PFL
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
108
Boys

OOPL
BSCS-II, BSIT-II, BSSE-II
110
Girls




DSL
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV
108
Girls




PFL
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
108
Girls



Sanam Gull























BC
BBA-IV
314
Entire class
BC
BBA-IV
314
Entire class
CS
BBA-II
310
Entire class
SS
BS-English
301
Entire class




CS
BBA-II
310
Entire class
CS
BBA-II
310
Entire class
SS
BS-English
311
Entire class
SS
BS-English
311
Entire class

BC
BBA-IV
312
Entire class


Sehrish Abrejo DS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
002
Girls

DS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
001
Boys







CA&O
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI
002

DS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
001
Boys



DS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
010
Boys
CA&O
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI
016
CA&O
BSCS-V, BSCS-VI
016





DS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
009
Girls
DS
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
009
Girls














Shabana Ganghro


G&FE
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class






G&FE
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class
MoS
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class






MoS
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class








G&FE
BECE-VI
001 Civil
Entire class







MoS
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class




Shadia S. Baloch
ItI&CTL/ItCL
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
016

DCC/CCN
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
001
Boys
DCC/CCN
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-VII Extra
010
Girls





DCC/CCN
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
012
Boys
ItI&CT/ItC
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
110



DCC/CCN
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-VII Extra
002
Girls



ItI&CTL/ItCL
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
009











DCC/CCN
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV
002
Boys
DCC/CCN
BSCS-III, BSCS-IV, BSIT-III, BSIT-IV, BSSE-III, BSSE-IV, BSSE-VII Extra
010
Girls





Shah Jibran












PD&UL
BEEE-VIII
206
Entire class













PSPL
BEEE-VIII
206
Entire class





PEL
BEEE-VI, BEEE-MS
205
Shahid Junejo



S&NA
BSIT-VI, BSIT-Extra
002


IA&P
BSIT-V, BSIT-VI, BSIT-VII
001

S&NAL
BSIT-VI, BSIT-Extra
210
S&NA
BSIT-VI, BSIT-Extra
016

IA&P
BSIT-V, BSIT-VI, BSIT-VII
001


IA&P
BSIT-V, BSIT-VI, BSIT-VII
012






















Shifa Shah IBM
BBA-VIII, BBA-VII
309







IBM
BBA-VIII, BBA-VII
309










IBM
BBA-VIII, BBA-VII
310

CM
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
311




HRM
BBA-III
312
Entire class
HRM
BBA-III
312
Entire class




CM
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
311


HRM
BBA-III
309
Entire class

CM
BBA-V, BBA-VI, BBA-VII, BBA-VIII
301


Shoaib Dayo



EM
BEEE-IV
205
Entire class





AT
Without class
205
EM
BEEE-IV
205
Entire class

EE&M
Without class
205



EE&M
Without class
205
AT
Without class
205


EM
BEEE-IV
205
Entire class



AT
Without class
205
EE&M
Without class
205


EML
BEEE-IV
205
Entire class








Shoukat Ali








ME
BEME-VIII
003 Mech
Entire class















EM
BEME-II
001 Mech
Entire class
ME
BEME-VIII
001 Mech
Entire class







EM
BEME-II
001 Mech
Entire class





Suhaib Ansari










FML
BEME-IV
306 Mech Lab
Entire class






IaCL
BEME-IV
105
Entire class

















Syeda Hadia
























CATB L
BBA-I
110
Entire class












Umair Hussain



EG
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class
H&IEL
BECE-VIII
005 Civil LAB
Group 2

EG
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class


G&FEL
BECE-VI
005 Civil LAB
Group 1




EG
BECE-IV
IT Lab Civil
Entire class
H&IEL
BECE-VIII
005 Civil LAB
Group 1











G&FEL
BECE-VI
005 Civil LAB
Group 2



Uroosa Memon

SA
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class
EM
BECE-II
003 Civil
Entire class





EM
BECE-II
003 Civil
Entire class















EM
BECE-II
003 Civil
Entire class
SA
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class






SA
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class






Yasra Aslam







CB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
310
Girls
CB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
310
Girls


CB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
002
Boys
CB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
002
Boys




CB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
011
Boys

CB
BBA-V, BBA-VI
310
Girls



SMM
MBA-I, MBA-II, MBA-III
311













Zafar Siddiqui



PM
BBA-V, BBA-VII
301
Boys
PM
BBA-V, BBA-VI
301
Girls
PM
BBA-V, BBA-VII
011
Boys


PM
BBA-V, BBA-VII
010
Boys




PM
BBA-V, BBA-VI
310
Girls






A<
BBA-IV
310
Entire class
A<
BBA-IV
309
Entire class






PM
BBA-V, BBA-VI
301
Girls

A<
BBA-IV
309
Entire class








Zainab Noor FM
BBA-IV, BBA-VI, BBA-II
301

CaMA
BBA-III
311
Entire class
BF
BBA-III, BBA-VIII, BBA-V
310












BF
BBA-III, BBA-VIII, BBA-V
301
FM
BBA-IV, BBA-VI, BBA-II
310


CaMA
BBA-III
309
Entire class



BF
BBA-III, BBA-VIII, BBA-V
312



CaMA
BBA-III
309
Entire class







FM
BBA-IV, BBA-VI, BBA-II
310



Zohaib Hyder
S&P
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class








DE
BECE-II
003 Civil
Entire class






S&P
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class



DE
BECE-II
003 Civil
Entire class




C&AG
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
002
DE
BECE-II
003 Civil
Entire class




C&AG
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
012
C&AG
BSCS-I, BSIT-I, BSSE-I
012
S&P
BECE-IV
004 Civil
Entire class





Next Page

Classes  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of classes  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 05/11/2022 12:07:13 pm